Resultados de Primera División Argentina

Primera División ArgentinaSuperliga
14/12/2024 16:00
14/12/2024 16:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Central Cordoba SdE
14/12/2024 16:00
14/12/2024 16:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors Independiente
14/12/2024 16:00
14/12/2024 16:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Newell's Old Boys
14/12/2024 16:00
14/12/2024 16:00 Platense Platense - Platense Gimnasia La Plata
14/12/2024 16:00
14/12/2024 16:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Huracán
14/12/2024 16:00
14/12/2024 16:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia Unión Santa Fe
14/12/2024 16:00
14/12/2024 16:00 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Sarmiento
14/12/2024 16:00
14/12/2024 16:00 Instituto Instituto - Instituto Godoy Cruz
14/12/2024 16:00
14/12/2024 16:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Lanús
14/12/2024 16:00
14/12/2024 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente Rivadavia Deportivo Riestra
14/12/2024 16:00
14/12/2024 16:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Tigre
14/12/2024 16:00
14/12/2024 16:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Argentinos Juniors
14/12/2024 16:00
14/12/2024 16:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Belgrano
14/12/2024 16:00
14/12/2024 16:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club River Plate
07/12/2024 16:00
07/12/2024 16:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE Racing Club
07/12/2024 16:00
07/12/2024 16:00 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Rosario Central
07/12/2024 16:00
07/12/2024 16:00 Belgrano Belgrano - Belgrano Estudiantes
07/12/2024 16:00
07/12/2024 16:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors San Lorenzo
07/12/2024 16:00
07/12/2024 16:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Independiente Rivadavia
07/12/2024 16:00
07/12/2024 16:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Riestra Barracas Central
07/12/2024 16:00
07/12/2024 16:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Instituto
07/12/2024 16:00
07/12/2024 16:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz Banfield
07/12/2024 16:00
07/12/2024 16:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento Defensa y Justicia
07/12/2024 16:00
07/12/2024 16:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe Vélez Sarsfield
07/12/2024 16:00
07/12/2024 16:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Platense
07/12/2024 16:00
07/12/2024 16:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata Talleres Córdoba
07/12/2024 16:00
07/12/2024 16:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Boca Juniors
07/12/2024 16:00
07/12/2024 16:00 Independiente Independiente - Independiente Atlético Tucumán
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Independiente Independiente - Independiente Central Cordoba SdE
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Newell's Old Boys
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors Gimnasia La Plata
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Huracán
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Platense Platense - Platense Unión Santa Fe
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Sarmiento
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia Godoy Cruz
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Lanús
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Instituto Instituto - Instituto Deportivo Riestra
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Tigre
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente Rivadavia Argentinos Juniors
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Belgrano
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes River Plate
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Racing Club
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE Rosario Central
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club Estudiantes
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 River Plate River Plate - River Plate San Lorenzo
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Belgrano Belgrano - Belgrano Independiente Rivadavia
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors Barracas Central
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Instituto
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Riestra Banfield
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Defensa y Justicia
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz Vélez Sarsfield
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento Platense
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe Talleres Córdoba
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Boca Juniors
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata Atlético Tucumán
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Independiente
19/11/2024 16:00
19/11/2024 16:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Central Cordoba SdE
19/11/2024 16:00
19/11/2024 16:00 Independiente Independiente - Independiente Gimnasia La Plata
19/11/2024 16:00
19/11/2024 16:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Huracán
19/11/2024 16:00
19/11/2024 16:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors Unión Santa Fe
19/11/2024 16:00
19/11/2024 16:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Sarmiento
19/11/2024 16:00
19/11/2024 16:00 Platense Platense - Platense Godoy Cruz
19/11/2024 16:00
19/11/2024 16:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Lanús
19/11/2024 16:00
19/11/2024 16:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia Deportivo Riestra
19/11/2024 16:00
19/11/2024 16:00 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Tigre
19/11/2024 16:00
19/11/2024 16:00 Instituto Instituto - Instituto Argentinos Juniors
19/11/2024 16:00
19/11/2024 16:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Belgrano
19/11/2024 16:00
19/11/2024 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente Rivadavia River Plate
19/11/2024 16:00
19/11/2024 16:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Racing Club
19/11/2024 16:00
19/11/2024 16:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Rosario Central
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE Estudiantes
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central San Lorenzo
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club Independiente Rivadavia
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Barracas Central
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Belgrano Belgrano - Belgrano Instituto
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors Banfield
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Defensa y Justicia
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Riestra Vélez Sarsfield
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Platense
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz Talleres Córdoba
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento Boca Juniors
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe Atlético Tucumán
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Independiente
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata Newell's Old Boys
05/11/2024 16:00
05/11/2024 16:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata Central Cordoba SdE
05/11/2024 16:00
05/11/2024 16:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Huracán
05/11/2024 16:00
05/11/2024 16:00 Independiente Independiente - Independiente Unión Santa Fe
05/11/2024 16:00
05/11/2024 16:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Sarmiento
05/11/2024 16:00
05/11/2024 16:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz
05/11/2024 16:00
05/11/2024 16:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Lanús
05/11/2024 16:00
05/11/2024 16:00 Platense Platense - Platense Deportivo Riestra
05/11/2024 16:00
05/11/2024 16:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Tigre
05/11/2024 16:00
05/11/2024 16:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia Argentinos Juniors
05/11/2024 16:00
05/11/2024 16:00 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Belgrano
05/11/2024 16:00
05/11/2024 16:00 Instituto Instituto - Instituto River Plate
05/11/2024 16:00
05/11/2024 16:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Racing Club
05/11/2024 16:00
05/11/2024 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente Rivadavia Rosario Central
05/11/2024 16:00
05/11/2024 16:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Estudiantes
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE San Lorenzo
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Independiente Rivadavia
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Barracas Central
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club Instituto
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Banfield
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Belgrano Belgrano - Belgrano Defensa y Justicia
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors Vélez Sarsfield
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Platense
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Riestra Talleres Córdoba
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Boca Juniors
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz Atlético Tucumán
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento Independiente
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe Newell's Old Boys
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Gimnasia La Plata
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Central Cordoba SdE
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata Unión Santa Fe
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Sarmiento
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Independiente Independiente - Independiente Godoy Cruz
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Lanús
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors Deportivo Riestra
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Tigre
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Platense Platense - Platense Argentinos Juniors
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Belgrano
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia River Plate
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Racing Club
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Instituto Instituto - Instituto Rosario Central
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Estudiantes
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente Rivadavia San Lorenzo
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE Independiente Rivadavia
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Barracas Central
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Instituto
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Banfield
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club Defensa y Justicia
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Vélez Sarsfield
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Belgrano Belgrano - Belgrano Platense
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors Talleres Córdoba
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Boca Juniors
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Riestra Atlético Tucumán
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Independiente
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz Newell's Old Boys
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento Gimnasia La Plata
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe Huracán
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe Central Cordoba SdE
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Sarmiento
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata Godoy Cruz
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Lanús
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Independiente Independiente - Independiente Deportivo Riestra
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Tigre
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors Argentinos Juniors
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Belgrano
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Platense Platense - Platense River Plate
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Racing Club
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia Rosario Central
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Estudiantes
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Instituto Instituto - Instituto San Lorenzo
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Independiente Rivadavia
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE Barracas Central
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente Rivadavia Instituto
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Banfield
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Defensa y Justicia
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Vélez Sarsfield
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club Platense
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Talleres Córdoba
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Belgrano Belgrano - Belgrano Boca Juniors
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors Atlético Tucumán
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Independiente
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Riestra Newell's Old Boys
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Gimnasia La Plata
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz Huracán
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento Unión Santa Fe
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento Central Cordoba SdE
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe Godoy Cruz
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Lanús
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata Deportivo Riestra
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Tigre
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Independiente Independiente - Independiente Argentinos Juniors
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Belgrano
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors River Plate
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Racing Club
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Platense Platense - Platense Rosario Central
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Estudiantes
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia San Lorenzo
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Independiente Rivadavia
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Instituto Instituto - Instituto Barracas Central
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE Instituto
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Banfield
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente Rivadavia Defensa y Justicia
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Vélez Sarsfield
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Platense
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Talleres Córdoba
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club Boca Juniors
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Atlético Tucumán
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Belgrano Belgrano - Belgrano Independiente
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors Newell's Old Boys
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Gimnasia La Plata
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Riestra Huracán
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Unión Santa Fe
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz Sarmiento
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz Central Cordoba SdE
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento Lanús
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe Deportivo Riestra
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Tigre
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata Argentinos Juniors
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Belgrano
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Independiente Independiente - Independiente River Plate
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Racing Club
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors Rosario Central
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Estudiantes
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Platense Platense - Platense San Lorenzo
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Independiente Rivadavia
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia Barracas Central
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Instituto
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE Banfield
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Instituto Instituto - Instituto Defensa y Justicia
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Vélez Sarsfield
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente Rivadavia Platense
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Talleres Córdoba
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Boca Juniors
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Atlético Tucumán
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club Independiente
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Newell's Old Boys
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Belgrano Belgrano - Belgrano Gimnasia La Plata
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors Huracán
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Unión Santa Fe
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Riestra Sarmiento
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Godoy Cruz
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Central Cordoba SdE
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz Deportivo Riestra
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento Tigre
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe Argentinos Juniors
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Belgrano
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata River Plate
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Racing Club
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Independiente Independiente - Independiente Rosario Central
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Estudiantes
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors San Lorenzo
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Independiente Rivadavia
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Platense Platense - Platense Barracas Central
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Instituto
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia Banfield
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE Defensa y Justicia
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Vélez Sarsfield
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Instituto Instituto - Instituto Platense
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Talleres Córdoba
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente Rivadavia Boca Juniors
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Atlético Tucumán
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Independiente
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Newell's Old Boys
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club Gimnasia La Plata
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Huracán
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Belgrano Belgrano - Belgrano Unión Santa Fe
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors Sarmiento
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Godoy Cruz
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Riestra Lanús
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Riestra Central Cordoba SdE
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Tigre
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz Argentinos Juniors
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento Belgrano
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe River Plate
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Racing Club
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata Rosario Central
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Estudiantes
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Independiente Independiente - Independiente San Lorenzo
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Independiente Rivadavia
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors Barracas Central
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Instituto
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Platense Platense - Platense Banfield
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Defensa y Justicia
27/07/2024 16:00
27/07/2024 16:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE Vélez Sarsfield
27/07/2024 16:00
27/07/2024 16:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia Platense
27/07/2024 16:00
27/07/2024 16:00 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Talleres Córdoba
27/07/2024 16:00
27/07/2024 16:00 Instituto Instituto - Instituto Boca Juniors
27/07/2024 16:00
27/07/2024 16:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Atlético Tucumán
27/07/2024 16:00
27/07/2024 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente Rivadavia Independiente
27/07/2024 16:00
27/07/2024 16:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Newell's Old Boys
27/07/2024 16:00
27/07/2024 16:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Gimnasia La Plata
27/07/2024 16:00
27/07/2024 16:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Huracán
27/07/2024 16:00
27/07/2024 16:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club Unión Santa Fe
27/07/2024 16:00
27/07/2024 16:00 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Sarmiento
27/07/2024 16:00
27/07/2024 16:00 Belgrano Belgrano - Belgrano Godoy Cruz
27/07/2024 16:00
27/07/2024 16:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors Lanús
27/07/2024 16:00
27/07/2024 16:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Deportivo Riestra
23/07/2024 16:00
23/07/2024 16:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Central Cordoba SdE
23/07/2024 16:00
23/07/2024 16:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Riestra Argentinos Juniors
23/07/2024 16:00
23/07/2024 16:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Belgrano
23/07/2024 16:00
23/07/2024 16:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz River Plate
23/07/2024 16:00
23/07/2024 16:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento Racing Club
23/07/2024 16:00
23/07/2024 16:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe Rosario Central
23/07/2024 16:00
23/07/2024 16:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Estudiantes
23/07/2024 16:00
23/07/2024 16:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata San Lorenzo
23/07/2024 16:00
23/07/2024 16:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Independiente Rivadavia
23/07/2024 16:00
23/07/2024 16:00 Independiente Independiente - Independiente Barracas Central
23/07/2024 16:00
23/07/2024 16:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Instituto
23/07/2024 16:00
23/07/2024 16:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors Banfield
23/07/2024 16:00
23/07/2024 16:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Defensa y Justicia
23/07/2024 16:00
23/07/2024 16:00 Platense Platense - Platense Vélez Sarsfield
20/07/2024 16:00
20/07/2024 16:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE Platense
20/07/2024 16:00
20/07/2024 16:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Talleres Córdoba
20/07/2024 16:00
20/07/2024 16:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia Boca Juniors
20/07/2024 16:00
20/07/2024 16:00 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Atlético Tucumán
20/07/2024 16:00
20/07/2024 16:00 Instituto Instituto - Instituto Independiente
20/07/2024 16:00
20/07/2024 16:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Newell's Old Boys
20/07/2024 16:00
20/07/2024 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente Rivadavia Gimnasia La Plata
20/07/2024 16:00
20/07/2024 16:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Huracán
20/07/2024 16:00
20/07/2024 16:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Unión Santa Fe
20/07/2024 16:00
20/07/2024 16:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Sarmiento
20/07/2024 16:00
20/07/2024 16:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club Godoy Cruz
20/07/2024 16:00
20/07/2024 16:00 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Lanús
20/07/2024 16:00
20/07/2024 16:00 Belgrano Belgrano - Belgrano Deportivo Riestra
20/07/2024 16:00
20/07/2024 16:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors Tigre
15/06/2024 17:30
15/06/2024 17:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Defensa y Justicia
15/06/2024 15:00
15/06/2024 15:00 Huracán Huracán 1 - 0 Huracán Independiente Rivadavia
15/06/2024 13:00
15/06/2024 13:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe San Lorenzo
14/06/2024 16:00
14/06/2024 16:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Boca Juniors Vélez Sarsfield
14/06/2024 16:00
14/06/2024 16:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 - 1 Talleres Córdoba Platense
13/06/2024 18:15
13/06/2024 18:15 Lanús Lanús 2 - 0 Lanús Racing Club
13/06/2024 18:15
13/06/2024 18:15 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0 - 2 Newell's Old Boys Instituto
13/06/2024 16:00
13/06/2024 16:00 Tigre Tigre 1 - 1 Tigre Belgrano
13/06/2024 16:00
13/06/2024 16:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 0 Sarmiento Estudiantes
13/06/2024 12:00
13/06/2024 12:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra River Plate
12/06/2024 18:15
12/06/2024 18:15 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Barracas Central
12/06/2024 18:15
12/06/2024 18:15 Independiente Independiente 2 - 1 Independiente Banfield
12/06/2024 16:00
12/06/2024 16:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Central Cordoba SdE
12/06/2024 14:00
12/06/2024 14:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Rosario Central
04/06/2024 17:00
04/06/2024 17:00 Banfield Banfield 2 - 0 Banfield Newell's Old Boys
04/06/2024 17:00
04/06/2024 17:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia Unión Santa Fe
04/06/2024 12:00
04/06/2024 12:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 0 - 2 Barracas Central Huracán
03/06/2024 18:15
03/06/2024 18:15 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Independiente
03/06/2024 18:15
03/06/2024 18:15 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 1 Estudiantes Godoy Cruz
03/06/2024 16:00
03/06/2024 16:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Sarmiento
02/06/2024 17:15
02/06/2024 17:15 Instituto Instituto 2 - 1 Instituto Gimnasia La Plata
02/06/2024 17:15
02/06/2024 17:15 River Plate River Plate 3 - 1 River Plate Tigre
02/06/2024 15:00
02/06/2024 15:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 2 - 4 Central Cordoba SdE Talleres Córdoba
02/06/2024 15:00
02/06/2024 15:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 1 Rosario Central Lanús
02/06/2024 11:30
02/06/2024 11:30 Platense Platense 1 - 0 Platense Boca Juniors
01/06/2024 17:15
01/06/2024 17:15 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Atlético Tucumán
01/06/2024 17:15
01/06/2024 17:15 Belgrano Belgrano 1 - 0 Belgrano Argentinos Juniors
01/06/2024 15:00
01/06/2024 15:00 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 0 Racing Club Deportivo Riestra
27/05/2024 18:00
27/05/2024 18:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Platense
27/05/2024 16:00
27/05/2024 16:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Barracas Central
26/05/2024 17:00
26/05/2024 17:00 Independiente Independiente 1 - 1 Independiente Vélez Sarsfield
26/05/2024 14:45
26/05/2024 14:45 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Banfield
26/05/2024 14:30
26/05/2024 14:30 Sarmiento Sarmiento 0 - 1 Sarmiento Independiente Rivadavia
26/05/2024 12:30
26/05/2024 12:30 Huracán Huracán 1 - 0 Huracán Instituto
25/05/2024 17:00
25/05/2024 17:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Talleres Córdoba
25/05/2024 14:30
25/05/2024 14:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz San Lorenzo
25/05/2024 14:30
25/05/2024 14:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Defensa y Justicia
25/05/2024 12:00
25/05/2024 12:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors River Plate
24/05/2024 18:15
24/05/2024 18:15 Belgrano Belgrano 2 - 1 Belgrano Central Cordoba SdE
24/05/2024 18:15
24/05/2024 18:15 Lanús Lanús 2 - 1 Lanús Estudiantes
24/05/2024 16:00
24/05/2024 16:00 Tigre Tigre 0 - 4 Tigre Racing Club
24/05/2024 12:30
24/05/2024 12:30 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 0 - 2 Deportivo Riestra Rosario Central
21/05/2024 17:00
21/05/2024 17:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Newell's Old Boys
20/05/2024 18:15
20/05/2024 18:15 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 1 Rosario Central Tigre
20/05/2024 18:15
20/05/2024 18:15 Racing Club Racing Club 3 - 0 Racing Club Argentinos Juniors
20/05/2024 16:00
20/05/2024 16:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Lanús
20/05/2024 16:00
20/05/2024 16:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 0 Estudiantes Deportivo Riestra
19/05/2024 17:00
19/05/2024 17:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 2 - 4 Central Cordoba SdE Boca Juniors
19/05/2024 14:45
19/05/2024 14:45 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Atlético Tucumán
19/05/2024 14:45
19/05/2024 14:45 Banfield Banfield 1 - 1 Banfield Huracán
19/05/2024 12:30
19/05/2024 12:30 Platense Platense 0 - 0 Platense Independiente
19/05/2024 12:00
19/05/2024 12:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 1 Barracas Central Sarmiento
18/05/2024 17:30
18/05/2024 17:30 Instituto Instituto 1 - 1 Instituto Unión Santa Fe
18/05/2024 17:00
18/05/2024 17:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Gimnasia La Plata
18/05/2024 15:00
18/05/2024 15:00 River Plate River Plate 3 - 0 River Plate Belgrano
18/05/2024 12:30
18/05/2024 12:30 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia Godoy Cruz
13/05/2024 18:00
13/05/2024 18:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Banfield
13/05/2024 16:00
13/05/2024 16:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Vélez Sarsfield
12/05/2024 17:15
12/05/2024 17:15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Boca Juniors
12/05/2024 14:45
12/05/2024 14:45 Belgrano Belgrano 4 - 4 Belgrano Racing Club
12/05/2024 14:45
12/05/2024 14:45 Lanús Lanús 0 - 2 Lanús Independiente Rivadavia
12/05/2024 12:30
12/05/2024 12:30 Tigre Tigre 0 - 1 Tigre Estudiantes
12/05/2024 12:30
12/05/2024 12:30 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 Deportivo Riestra San Lorenzo
11/05/2024 16:45
11/05/2024 16:45 River Plate River Plate 3 - 0 River Plate Central Cordoba SdE
11/05/2024 14:30
11/05/2024 14:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 3 Independiente Talleres Córdoba
11/05/2024 12:30
11/05/2024 12:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Barracas Central
11/05/2024 11:30
11/05/2024 11:30 Huracán Huracán 3 - 1 Huracán Defensa y Justicia
10/05/2024 18:15
10/05/2024 18:15 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 - 2 Argentinos Juniors Rosario Central
10/05/2024 18:15
10/05/2024 18:15 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Platense
10/05/2024 16:00
10/05/2024 16:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 1 - 2 Sarmiento Instituto
05/05/2024 12:30
05/05/2024 12:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 1 Estudiantes Vélez Sarsfield
30/04/2024 17:00
30/04/2024 17:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 1 Estudiantes Boca Juniors
28/04/2024 12:30
28/04/2024 12:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Vélez Sarsfield
21/04/2024 12:30
21/04/2024 12:30 River Plate River Plate 2 - 3 River Plate Boca Juniors
20/04/2024 18:30
20/04/2024 18:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz Vélez Sarsfield
20/04/2024 15:30
20/04/2024 15:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 - 0 Estudiantes Barracas Central
20/04/2024 12:30
20/04/2024 12:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Defensa y Justicia
17/04/2024 16:30
17/04/2024 16:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 1 Rosario Central Deportivo Riestra
16/04/2024 16:30
16/04/2024 16:30 Belgrano Belgrano 0 - 4 Belgrano Racing Club
16/04/2024 16:30
16/04/2024 16:30 Lanús Lanús 1 - 2 Lanús Estudiantes
16/04/2024 16:30
16/04/2024 16:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Newell's Old Boys
16/04/2024 16:30
16/04/2024 16:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz
15/04/2024 17:00
15/04/2024 17:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia Vélez Sarsfield
15/04/2024 17:00
15/04/2024 17:00 Independiente Independiente 2 - 2 Independiente Talleres Córdoba
15/04/2024 17:00
15/04/2024 17:00 Instituto Instituto 1 - 3 Instituto River Plate
15/04/2024 17:00
15/04/2024 17:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 - 3 Argentinos Juniors Barracas Central
14/04/2024 17:00
14/04/2024 17:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 0 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE San Lorenzo
14/04/2024 15:15
14/04/2024 15:15 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata Banfield
14/04/2024 13:00
14/04/2024 13:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 0 - 1 Sarmiento Platense
13/04/2024 16:00
13/04/2024 16:00 Huracán Huracán 4 - 0 Huracán Atlético Tucumán
13/04/2024 14:00
13/04/2024 14:00 Tigre Tigre 0 - 1 Tigre Unión Santa Fe
08/04/2024 17:00
08/04/2024 17:00 Platense Platense 3 - 1 Platense Tigre
08/04/2024 17:00
08/04/2024 17:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Sarmiento
08/04/2024 12:30
08/04/2024 12:30 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 0 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Huracán
07/04/2024 18:00
07/04/2024 18:00 River Plate River Plate 2 - 1 River Plate Rosario Central
07/04/2024 15:30
07/04/2024 15:30 Racing Club Racing Club 2 - 0 Racing Club Lanús
07/04/2024 13:00
07/04/2024 13:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 3 - 2 Barracas Central Instituto
07/04/2024 13:00
07/04/2024 13:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Gimnasia La Plata
06/04/2024 18:30
06/04/2024 18:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 1 Talleres Córdoba Independiente Rivadavia
06/04/2024 18:30
06/04/2024 18:30 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Belgrano
06/04/2024 16:15
06/04/2024 16:15 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 - 2 San Lorenzo Defensa y Justicia
06/04/2024 16:15
06/04/2024 16:15 Estudiantes Estudiantes 5 - 0 Estudiantes Central Cordoba SdE
06/04/2024 14:00
06/04/2024 14:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 3 Newell's Old Boys Boca Juniors
05/04/2024 18:00
05/04/2024 18:00 Banfield Banfield 0 - 1 Banfield Independiente
05/04/2024 16:30
05/04/2024 16:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Argentinos Juniors
01/04/2024 16:00
01/04/2024 16:00 Platense Platense 1 - 2 Platense Godoy Cruz
31/03/2024 18:00
31/03/2024 18:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 2 Independiente Rivadavia Banfield
31/03/2024 15:30
31/03/2024 15:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 1 Independiente Atlético Tucumán
31/03/2024 13:00
31/03/2024 13:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Deportivo Riestra
31/03/2024 13:00
31/03/2024 13:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 0 - 1 Sarmiento Newell's Old Boys
30/03/2024 17:00
30/03/2024 17:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Vélez Sarsfield
30/03/2024 15:00
30/03/2024 15:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 3 Central Cordoba SdE Racing Club
30/03/2024 13:00
30/03/2024 13:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Boca Juniors San Lorenzo
29/03/2024 16:30
29/03/2024 16:30 Huracán Huracán 1 - 0 Huracán River Plate
29/03/2024 14:00
29/03/2024 14:00 Tigre Tigre 1 - 4 Tigre Belgrano
29/03/2024 14:00
29/03/2024 14:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Estudiantes
28/03/2024 17:00
28/03/2024 17:00 Instituto Instituto 1 - 2 Instituto Argentinos Juniors
28/03/2024 16:00
28/03/2024 16:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 2 Rosario Central Barracas Central
27/03/2024 17:30
27/03/2024 17:30 Lanús Lanús 2 - 2 Lanús Unión Santa Fe
20/03/2024 17:15
20/03/2024 17:15 Belgrano Belgrano 0 - 1 Belgrano Lanús
19/03/2024 17:15
19/03/2024 17:15 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Rosario Central
18/03/2024 17:15
18/03/2024 17:15 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 2 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Central Cordoba SdE
17/03/2024 17:00
17/03/2024 17:00 Banfield Banfield 0 - 0 Banfield Talleres Córdoba
17/03/2024 17:00
17/03/2024 17:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Boca Juniors
17/03/2024 14:30
17/03/2024 14:30 River Plate River Plate 3 - 1 River Plate Gimnasia La Plata
17/03/2024 12:00
17/03/2024 12:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 0 Barracas Central Huracán
17/03/2024 12:00
17/03/2024 12:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Tigre
16/03/2024 17:30
16/03/2024 17:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Instituto
16/03/2024 17:30
16/03/2024 17:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Independiente Rivadavia
16/03/2024 15:15
16/03/2024 15:15 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 1 Racing Club Defensa y Justicia
16/03/2024 13:00
16/03/2024 13:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Sarmiento
15/03/2024 17:00
15/03/2024 17:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Platense
15/03/2024 12:30
15/03/2024 12:30 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Independiente
12/03/2024 17:15
12/03/2024 17:15 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 2 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE Belgrano
11/03/2024 17:45
11/03/2024 17:45 Banfield Banfield 1 - 2 Banfield Vélez Sarsfield
11/03/2024 17:15
11/03/2024 17:15 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 2 Independiente Rivadavia Deportivo Riestra
11/03/2024 15:30
11/03/2024 15:30 Tigre Tigre 2 - 3 Tigre Lanús
10/03/2024 17:30
10/03/2024 17:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 - 2 Boca Juniors Racing Club
10/03/2024 15:15
10/03/2024 15:15 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 4 - 1 Talleres Córdoba Atlético Tucumán
10/03/2024 15:15
10/03/2024 15:15 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Unión Santa Fe
10/03/2024 13:00
10/03/2024 13:00 Huracán Huracán 1 - 1 Huracán Argentinos Juniors
10/03/2024 13:00
10/03/2024 13:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Newell's Old Boys
09/03/2024 17:30
09/03/2024 17:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 0 Rosario Central Instituto
09/03/2024 17:30
09/03/2024 17:30 Platense Platense 0 - 0 Platense San Lorenzo
09/03/2024 15:15
09/03/2024 15:15 Independiente Independiente 1 - 1 Independiente River Plate
09/03/2024 13:00
09/03/2024 13:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Barracas Central
09/03/2024 13:00
09/03/2024 13:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 3 - 1 Sarmiento Estudiantes
21/03/2024 15:00
21/03/2024 15:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Godoy Cruz
07/03/2024 17:15
07/03/2024 17:15 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Tigre
07/03/2024 17:15
07/03/2024 17:15 Belgrano Belgrano 1 - 1 Belgrano Defensa y Justicia
07/03/2024 15:00
07/03/2024 15:00 Lanús Lanús 0 - 1 Lanús Central Cordoba SdE
07/03/2024 13:00
07/03/2024 13:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 0 - 1 Deportivo Riestra Talleres Córdoba
06/03/2024 17:30
06/03/2024 17:30 River Plate River Plate 2 - 0 River Plate Independiente Rivadavia
06/03/2024 17:30
06/03/2024 17:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 0 - 3 Atlético Tucumán Banfield
06/03/2024 15:15
06/03/2024 15:15 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 2 Estudiantes Platense
06/03/2024 15:15
06/03/2024 15:15 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Boca Juniors
06/03/2024 13:00
06/03/2024 13:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Gimnasia La Plata
05/03/2024 17:30
05/03/2024 17:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Rosario Central
05/03/2024 16:00
05/03/2024 16:00 Racing Club Racing Club 0 - 1 Racing Club Sarmiento
05/03/2024 15:00
05/03/2024 15:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 - 2 Barracas Central Independiente
04/03/2024 17:00
04/03/2024 17:00 Instituto Instituto 2 - 0 Instituto Huracán
03/03/2024 17:30
03/03/2024 17:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 - 2 Newell's Old Boys San Lorenzo
03/03/2024 15:15
03/03/2024 15:15 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 - 2 Boca Juniors Belgrano
03/03/2024 13:00
03/03/2024 13:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 4 Defensa y Justicia Lanús
03/03/2024 13:00
03/03/2024 13:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz Estudiantes
02/03/2024 17:30
02/03/2024 17:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 - 2 Talleres Córdoba River Plate
02/03/2024 15:15
02/03/2024 15:15 Independiente Independiente 2 - 1 Independiente Argentinos Juniors
02/03/2024 15:00
02/03/2024 15:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Vélez Sarsfield
02/03/2024 13:00
02/03/2024 13:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 1 - 2 Sarmiento Unión Santa Fe
01/03/2024 17:15
01/03/2024 17:15 Banfield Banfield 2 - 0 Banfield Deportivo Riestra
01/03/2024 17:15
01/03/2024 17:15 Platense Platense 0 - 0 Platense Racing Club
01/03/2024 15:00
01/03/2024 15:00 Tigre Tigre 1 - 0 Tigre Central Cordoba SdE
29/02/2024 17:15
29/02/2024 17:15 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 3 Independiente Rivadavia Barracas Central
29/02/2024 17:15
29/02/2024 17:15 Huracán Huracán 2 - 0 Huracán Rosario Central
29/02/2024 15:00
29/02/2024 15:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata Instituto
26/02/2024 17:45
26/02/2024 17:45 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 0 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Atlético Tucumán
26/02/2024 17:30
26/02/2024 17:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield Tigre
26/02/2024 15:30
26/02/2024 15:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Platense
26/02/2024 15:00
26/02/2024 15:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Deportivo Riestra
25/02/2024 18:00
25/02/2024 18:00 Lanús Lanús 1 - 1 Lanús Banfield
25/02/2024 18:00
25/02/2024 18:00 Instituto Instituto 0 - 2 Instituto Godoy Cruz
25/02/2024 15:45
25/02/2024 15:45 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Rosario Central
25/02/2024 15:30
25/02/2024 15:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Estudiantes
25/02/2024 13:00
25/02/2024 13:00 River Plate River Plate 1 - 1 River Plate Boca Juniors
24/02/2024 18:00
24/02/2024 18:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 0 - 0 Sarmiento Barracas Central
24/02/2024 18:00
24/02/2024 18:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 4 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Independiente Rivadavia
24/02/2024 15:30
24/02/2024 15:30 Huracán Huracán 0 - 0 Huracán San Lorenzo
24/02/2024 15:30
24/02/2024 15:30 Belgrano Belgrano 2 - 2 Belgrano Talleres Córdoba
24/02/2024 13:00
24/02/2024 13:00 Independiente Independiente 0 - 1 Independiente Racing Club
20/02/2024 16:00
20/02/2024 16:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Central Cordoba SdE
20/02/2024 15:30
20/02/2024 15:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Independiente Rivadavia
19/02/2024 17:30
19/02/2024 17:30 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Platense
19/02/2024 17:30
19/02/2024 17:30 Belgrano Belgrano 4 - 1 Belgrano Sarmiento
19/02/2024 15:15
19/02/2024 15:15 Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 - 1 Barracas Central Talleres Córdoba
19/02/2024 15:15
19/02/2024 15:15 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 0 Estudiantes Newell's Old Boys
19/02/2024 13:00
19/02/2024 13:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Atlético Tucumán
18/02/2024 17:30
18/02/2024 17:30 Lanús Lanús 2 - 1 Lanús Boca Juniors
18/02/2024 15:15
18/02/2024 15:15 River Plate River Plate 1 - 1 River Plate Banfield
18/02/2024 13:00
18/02/2024 13:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Huracán
18/02/2024 13:00
18/02/2024 13:00 Instituto Instituto 0 - 2 Instituto Independiente
17/02/2024 17:00
17/02/2024 17:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 - 1 Rosario Central Gimnasia La Plata
17/02/2024 15:00
17/02/2024 15:00 Racing Club Racing Club 0 - 2 Racing Club Godoy Cruz
17/02/2024 13:00
17/02/2024 13:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Tigre
15/02/2024 17:30
15/02/2024 17:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 - 1 Talleres Córdoba Argentinos Juniors
15/02/2024 17:00
15/02/2024 17:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 2 Independiente Rivadavia Instituto
15/02/2024 15:00
15/02/2024 15:00 Platense Platense 1 - 1 Platense Belgrano
15/02/2024 13:00
15/02/2024 13:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 - 2 Deportivo Riestra Vélez Sarsfield
14/02/2024 17:30
14/02/2024 17:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán River Plate
14/02/2024 15:15
14/02/2024 15:15 Banfield Banfield 0 - 0 Banfield Barracas Central
14/02/2024 15:15
14/02/2024 15:15 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Boca Juniors Central Cordoba SdE
14/02/2024 13:00
14/02/2024 13:00 Tigre Tigre 0 - 1 Tigre Defensa y Justicia
14/02/2024 13:00
14/02/2024 13:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 0 - 1 Sarmiento Lanús
13/02/2024 17:30
13/02/2024 17:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Unión Santa Fe
13/02/2024 17:30
13/02/2024 17:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 0 Independiente Rosario Central
13/02/2024 15:15
13/02/2024 15:15 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Huracán
13/02/2024 13:00
13/02/2024 13:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Estudiantes
12/02/2024 17:00
12/02/2024 17:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0 - 4 Newell's Old Boys Racing Club
12/02/2024 15:00
12/02/2024 15:00 Instituto Instituto 2 - 2 Instituto Talleres Córdoba
11/02/2024 17:00
11/02/2024 17:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 - 0 Barracas Central Atlético Tucumán
11/02/2024 15:00
11/02/2024 15:00 Lanús Lanús 3 - 0 Lanús Platense
11/02/2024 13:00
11/02/2024 13:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 0 - 3 Deportivo Riestra River Plate
10/02/2024 17:30
10/02/2024 17:30 Belgrano Belgrano 0 - 1 Belgrano Godoy Cruz
10/02/2024 17:30
10/02/2024 17:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 3 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Sarmiento
10/02/2024 15:15
10/02/2024 15:15 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Defensa y Justicia
10/02/2024 13:00
10/02/2024 13:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 4 - 2 Argentinos Juniors Banfield
09/02/2024 17:15
09/02/2024 17:15 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Gimnasia La Plata
09/02/2024 17:15
09/02/2024 17:15 Racing Club Racing Club 4 - 1 Racing Club San Lorenzo
09/02/2024 15:00
09/02/2024 15:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 0 Estudiantes Tigre
09/02/2024 15:00
09/02/2024 15:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 3 Unión Santa Fe Newell's Old Boys
08/02/2024 17:15
08/02/2024 17:15 Huracán Huracán 0 - 0 Huracán Independiente
08/02/2024 15:30
08/02/2024 15:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 0 Rosario Central Independiente Rivadavia
06/02/2024 17:15
06/02/2024 17:15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Argentinos Juniors
06/02/2024 15:00
06/02/2024 15:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 3 Sarmiento Defensa y Justicia
05/02/2024 18:00
05/02/2024 18:00 Banfield Banfield 0 - 2 Banfield Instituto
05/02/2024 17:30
05/02/2024 17:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 0 - 0 Estudiantes Racing Club
05/02/2024 15:45
05/02/2024 15:45 Tigre Tigre 0 - 2 Tigre Boca Juniors
05/02/2024 14:00
05/02/2024 14:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 - 0 San Lorenzo Unión Santa Fe
05/02/2024 13:30
05/02/2024 13:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Lanús
04/02/2024 17:30
04/02/2024 17:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Belgrano
04/02/2024 16:30
04/02/2024 16:30 Platense Platense 1 - 0 Platense Central Cordoba SdE
04/02/2024 15:15
04/02/2024 15:15 River Plate River Plate 5 - 0 River Plate Vélez Sarsfield
04/02/2024 13:00
04/02/2024 13:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 0 - 1 Deportivo Riestra Barracas Central
03/02/2024 17:15
03/02/2024 17:15 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 4 - 1 Talleres Córdoba Rosario Central
03/02/2024 17:15
03/02/2024 17:15 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia Huracán
03/02/2024 15:00
03/02/2024 15:00 Independiente Independiente 0 - 1 Independiente Gimnasia La Plata
01/02/2024 17:30
01/02/2024 17:30 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 0 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Estudiantes
01/02/2024 17:30
01/02/2024 17:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 0 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE Godoy Cruz
01/02/2024 15:00
01/02/2024 15:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Sarmiento
31/01/2024 17:30
31/01/2024 17:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 0 - 2 Barracas Central River Plate
31/01/2024 16:00
31/01/2024 16:00 Racing Club Racing Club 3 - 0 Racing Club Tigre
31/01/2024 15:15
31/01/2024 15:15 Belgrano Belgrano 1 - 1 Belgrano San Lorenzo
31/01/2024 13:45
31/01/2024 13:45 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Platense
31/01/2024 13:00
31/01/2024 13:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Deportivo Riestra
30/01/2024 17:30
30/01/2024 17:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Independiente
30/01/2024 17:30
30/01/2024 17:30 Lanús Lanús 0 - 2 Lanús Newell's Old Boys
30/01/2024 15:15
30/01/2024 15:15 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata Independiente Rivadavia
30/01/2024 15:15
30/01/2024 15:15 Rosario Central Rosario Central 0 - 0 Rosario Central Banfield
30/01/2024 13:00
30/01/2024 13:00 Huracán Huracán 1 - 2 Huracán Talleres Córdoba
29/01/2024 17:00
29/01/2024 17:00 Instituto Instituto 3 - 0 Instituto Atlético Tucumán
28/01/2024 17:00
28/01/2024 17:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 0 Estudiantes Belgrano
28/01/2024 15:00
28/01/2024 15:00 River Plate River Plate 1 - 1 River Plate Argentinos Juniors
28/01/2024 13:00
28/01/2024 13:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Defensa y Justicia
27/01/2024 17:00
27/01/2024 17:00 Racing Club Racing Club 0 - 1 Racing Club Unión Santa Fe
27/01/2024 15:00
27/01/2024 15:00 Platense Platense 0 - 0 Platense Boca Juniors
27/01/2024 13:00
27/01/2024 13:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 - 2 San Lorenzo Lanús
26/01/2024 17:15
26/01/2024 17:15 Banfield Banfield 0 - 2 Banfield Huracán
26/01/2024 17:15
26/01/2024 17:15 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente
26/01/2024 15:00
26/01/2024 15:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 0 - 1 Talleres Córdoba Gimnasia La Plata
26/01/2024 14:00
26/01/2024 14:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 1 Barracas Central Vélez Sarsfield
25/01/2024 17:15
25/01/2024 17:15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Rosario Central
25/01/2024 17:15
25/01/2024 17:15 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 0 - 1 Central Cordoba SdE Newell's Old Boys
25/01/2024 15:00
25/01/2024 15:00 Instituto Instituto 0 - 0 Instituto Deportivo Riestra
25/01/2024 15:00
25/01/2024 15:00 Tigre Tigre 0 - 0 Tigre Sarmiento