Deportes televisados en Honduras

Partidos de hoy sábado, 28 de noviembre de 2020
03:00
FIA Fórmula 2
G.P. Bahrein (Shakir)
FOX Sports 3
ESPN Play
05:00
Premier Liga rusa
Arsenal Tula
Zenit St. Petersburg
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
05:00
Liga Nacional Juvenil
AE Prat
FC Barcelona Academy
Barça TV+
06:30
Premier League
Brighton
Liverpool
SKY Sports (504-546)
06:30
FA Cup
Morecambe
Solihull Moors
ESPN Play
07:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
CA Fénix
Deportivo Maldonado
GolTV
07:00
La Liga
Elche
Cádiz CF
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:30
Premier Liga rusa
FC Khimki
Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
08:00
Fórmula 1
G.P. Bahrein (Shakir)
Fox Premium Action
08:00
Liga Polaca
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ekstraklasa.tv
08:00
Serie A Italiana
Sassuolo
Inter Milan
ESPN
08:30
Bundesliga
Augsburg
Freiburg
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:30
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
FC Köln
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:30
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
FC Bayern
FOX Sports
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:30
Bundesliga
Union Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:30
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
Arminia Bielefeld
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00
Premier League
Manchester City
Burnley
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00
FA Cup
Portsmouth
King's Lynn Town
ESPN Play
09:15
La Liga
Valencia CF
At. Madrid
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00
Liga 1 Perú
Llacuabamba
Cusco FC
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
GolTV Play
10:00
Premier Liga rusa
Rostov
Dynamo Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
GolTV
10:00
Premier Liga rusa
Akhmat Grozni
Lokomotiv Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
10:00
Francia Ligue 1
O. Marseille
Nantes
ESPN 2
10:30
Liga Polaca
Podbeskidzie
Slask Wroclaw
Ekstraklasa.tv
11:00
Liga portuguesa
Santa Clara
FC Porto
GolTV
11:00
Serie A Italiana
Benevento
Juventus
ESPN
11:15
Scottish League Cup
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
ESPN Play
11:30
La Liga
Huesca
Sevilla FC
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30
Premier League
Everton
Leeds Utd
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30
Bundesliga
Borussia M'gladbach
Schalke 04
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30
FA Cup
Peterborough
Chorley
ESPN Play
11:45
Eredivisie
Emmen
Ajax
ESPN 2
13:00
Serie B Brasil
CSA
Ponte Preta
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
13:00
Liga Polaca
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
Ekstraklasa.tv
13:05
Liga Nacional Guatemala
Club Sacachispas
Xelajú MC
Claro Sports
13:45
Serie A Italiana
Atalanta
Hellas Verona
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
ESPN Play
14:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Danubio
Peñarol
GolTV Play
14:00
La Liga
Real Madrid
Alavés
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00
Premier League
West Bromwich
Sheffield United
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00
Serie A Brasil
Santos
Sport Recife
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
14:00
Serie A Brasil
Palmeiras
At. Paranaense
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
14:00
Francia Ligue 1
PSG
Girondins Bordeaux
ESPN
14:10
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Racing Avellaneda
Unión Santa Fe
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
14:30
Liga 1 Perú
Sporting Cristal
AD Cantolao
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
GolTV Play
14:30
Liga 1 Perú
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
GolTV
14:30
Liga 1 Perú
FC Carlos Stein
UTC Cajamarca
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
GolTV Play
14:30
Liga Pro Ecuador
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
GolTV Play
14:30
Liga portuguesa
Sporting CP
Moreirense
GolTV Play
15:00
LMP
Venados de Mazatlán
Mayos de Navojoa
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:00
Liga Nacional SalvaVida
Marathón
CD Real Sociedad
TDTV+
15:30
Serie B Brasil
Vitória
CRB
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:00
LMP
Águilas de Mexicali
Sultanes de Monterrey
SKY Sports (504-546)
16:00
Serie A Brasil
Bahía
São Paulo
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:20
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
CA Colón
Independiente
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:20
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia LP
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:30
Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Cali
La Equidad
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
17:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Delfín SC
Independiente del Valle
GolTV
17:00
LMP
Algodoneros de Guasave
Yaquis de CD Obregón
SKY Sports (504-546)
17:15
Liga Nacional SalvaVida
CDS VIDA
Real de Minas
TDTV+
18:00
Serie B Brasil
Guarani
Chapecoense
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
18:00
Serie B Brasil
Juventude
Náutico
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
18:00
LMP
Charros de Jalisco
Tomateros de Culiacán
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:00
Serie A Brasil
Atlético GO
Internacional
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
18:30
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
18:30
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Rosario Central
River Plate
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
19:00
Liga Colombiana
Atlético Nacional
América de Cali
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
19:00
Liga Primera Nicaragua
Diriangén FC
Walter Ferretti
Marca Claro (YouTube)
Claro Sports
19:00
LMP
Naranjeros de Hermosillo
Charros de Jalisco
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00
Liga MX
Club León
Puebla
Marca Claro (YouTube)
Claro Sports
FOX Sports
21:06
Liga MX
América
Chivas Guadalajara
TUDN
Mañana domingo, 29 de noviembre de 2020
03:00
Premier Liga rusa
FC Ural
FC Sochi
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
04:00
FIA Fórmula 2
G.P. Bahrein (Shakir)
FOX Sports 3
ESPN Play
04:00
División Honor Juvenil
FC Barcelona Academy
Damm
Barça TV+
05:00
Premier Liga rusa
FK Ufa
FC Tambov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
05:30
Serie A Italiana
Lazio
Udinese
ESPN
06:00
Championship
Nottingham Forest
Swansea
SKY Sports (504-546)
06:00
Francia Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais
Stade de Reims
ESPN Play
06:30
Jupiler Pro League
Mechelen
Beerschot
ESPN Play
07:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Progreso
Cerro Largo
GolTV Play
07:00
La Liga
FC Barcelona
Osasuna
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:30
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
Utrecht
ESPN Play
07:30
Premier Liga rusa
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
07:30
FA Cup
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford City
ESPN Play
07:30
FA Cup
Bristol Rovers
Darlington
ESPN Play
08:00
Scottish League Cup
Celtic FC
Ross County
ESPN 3
08:00
Liga Polaca
Raków Częstochowa
Warta Poznań
Ekstraklasa.tv
08:00
Premier League
Southampton
Manchester Utd.
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00
Serie A Italiana
AC Milan
Fiorentina
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
ESPN
08:00
Serie A Italiana
Bologna
Crotone
ESPN Play
08:10
Fórmula 1
G.P. Bahrein (Shakir)
FOX Sports 3
Fox Premium Action
08:30
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:45
FA Cup
Marine FC
Havant
ESPN Play
09:00
Liga portuguesa
Gil Vicente
Río Ave
GolTV
09:15
La Liga
Getafe
Athletic Club
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00
Premier Liga rusa
Spartak Moskva
Rotor Volgograd
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
10:00
Francia Ligue 1
Nice
Dijon
ESPN
10:30
Liga Polaca
Legia Warszawa
GKS Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa.tv
10:30
Premier League
Chelsea
Tottenham
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:00
Scottish League Cup
Falkirk FC
Rangers FC
ESPN Play
11:00
Segunda B
Barcelona B
Lleida
Barça TV+
11:00
Serie A Italiana
Cagliari
Spezia Calcio
ESPN 3
11:00
Bundesliga
Mainz 05
Hoffenheim
Claro Sports
Marca Claro (YouTube)
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:15
Jupiler Pro League
Anderlecht
Standard de Liège
ESPN Play
11:30
La Liga
Celta
Granada
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
NFL
New York Giants
Cincinnati Bengals
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
NFL
Los Angeles Chargers
Buffalo Bills
FOX Sports 2
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
NFL
Las Vegas Raiders
Atlanta Falcons
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
NFL
Miami Dolphins
New York Jets
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
NFL
Carolina Panthers
Minnesota Vikings
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
NFL
Cleveland Browns
Jacksonville Jaguars
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
NFL
Arizona Cardinals
New England Patriots
FOX Sports
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
NFL
Tennessee Titans
Indianápolis Colts
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Aucas
Orense SC
GolTV
12:00
Liga MX
Pumas UNAM
Pachuca
TUDN
ESPN Play
12:15
NFL
Baltimore Ravens
Pittsburgh Steelers
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:00
LMP
Venados de Mazatlán
Mayos de Navojoa
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:00
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam
ESPN Play
13:05
Liga Nacional Guatemala
Achuapa FC
Comunicaciones FC
Claro Sports
13:15
Premier League
Arsenal
Wolves
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45
Serie A Italiana
Napoli
AS Roma
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
ESPN
14:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
River Plate M.
Defensor Sporting
GolTV
14:00
La Liga
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00
LMP
Águilas de Mexicali
Sultanes de Monterrey
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00
MLS
Orlando City
New England
ESPN 3
14:00
Francia Ligue 1
Saint Etienne
Lille
TV5 Monde
ESPN Play
14:10
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Defensa y Justicia
Central Córdoba
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
14:30
Liga Pro Ecuador
LDU Portoviejo
U. Católica
GolTV Play
15:00
Liga Primera Nicaragua
Chinandega FC
Real Estelí
Marca Claro (YouTube)
Claro Sports
15:05
NFL
San Francisco 49ers
Los Angeles Rams
FOX Sports 2
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:05
NFL
New Orleans Saints
Denver Broncos
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:25
NFL
Kansas City Chiefs
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
FOX Sports
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:30
LMP
Venados de Mazatlán
Mayos de Navojoa
SKY Sports (504-546)
16:00
Liga Nacional SalvaVida
Deportivo Olimpia
Honduras Progreso
Tigo Sports
16:20
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:30
Liga Colombiana
Santa Fe
Deportivo Pasto
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
17:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Barcelona SC
Macará
GolTV
17:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Boston River
Nacional
GolTV Play
17:00
LMP
Algodoneros de Guasave
Yaquis de CD Obregón
SKY Sports (504-546)
17:00
Liga Nacional SalvaVida
Real España
Motagua
Televicentro
18:00
LMP
Naranjeros de Hermosillo
Cañeros de Los Mochis
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:00
LMP
Charros de Jalisco
Tomateros de Culiacán
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:00
Liga Nacional SalvaVida
Platense FC
Lobos UPNFM
Tigo Sports
18:30
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Lanús
Talleres Córdoba
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
18:30
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
CA Huracán
Patronato
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
18:30
Liga MX
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
TUDN
19:00
Liga Colombiana
Deportes Tolima
Junior
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
19:00
MLS
Columbus Crew
Nashville SC
ESPN 2
19:20
NFL
Chicago Bears
Green Bay Packers
ESPN
Lunes, 30 de noviembre de 2020
07:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Plaza Colonia
Montevideo City Torque
GolTV Play
10:00
Liga 1 Perú
CDU San Martín
Cienciano
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
GolTV Play
11:00
Liga Polaca
Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa.tv
11:30
Premier League
Leicester City
Fulham
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30
Serie A Italiana
Torino
Sampdoria
ESPN
12:15
Liga 1 Perú
Binacional
Universitario
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
GolTV Play
13:00
Liga portuguesa
Marítimo
Benfica
GolTV
13:45
Serie A Italiana
Genoa
Parma
ESPN
13:45
FA Cup
Canvey Island
Boreham Wood
ESPN Play
14:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Liverpool FC
Montevideo Wanderers
GolTV Play
14:00
La Liga
Real Betis
Eibar
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00
Serie B Brasil
Brasil de Pelotas
Operário PR
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
14:00
Premier League
West Ham
Aston Villa
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:10
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
14:30
Liga 1 Perú
U. César Vallejo
Sport Boys A.
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
GolTV Play
14:30
Liga 1 Perú
Ayacucho
Carlos A. Mannucci
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
GolTV Play
15:00
Serie A Brasil
Grêmio
Goiás
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
15:00
Serie A Brasil
Vasco da Gama
Ceará
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
16:15
Campeonato Uruguayo
CA Cerro
CA Rentistas
GolTV
16:20
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Atlético Tucumán
Arsenal Sarandí
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
17:00
Liga MX Femenil
Chivas Guadalajara
América
FOX Sports 2
17:00
Serie B Brasil
Avaí
Oeste FC
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
17:00
Serie A Brasil
Fluminense
RB Bragantino
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
18:30
Liga 1 Perú
Melgar
D. Municipal
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
GolTV Play
18:30
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Estudiantes LP
San Lorenzo
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
19:00
Liga MX Femenil
Tigres UANL
Pachuca
TUDN
19:15
NFL
Seattle Seahawks
Philadelphia Eagles
ESPN
21:00
Liga MX Femenil
Monterrey
Pumas UNAM
FOX Sports 2