Resultados de Liga Nacional SalvaVida

Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 14
27/04 19:00 Olimpia   2 1  Marathón
27/04 19:00 Honduras Progreso   5 2  Real de Minas
27/04 19:00 UPNFM   3 1  Vida
27/04 19:00 Platense   2 3  Motagua
27/04 19:00 Real España   0 0  Real Sociedad
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 13
21/04 19:00 Olimpia   5 0  Platense
21/04 19:00 Real España   1 1  UPNFM
21/04 17:15 Vida   1 1  Motagua
21/04 15:36 Real Sociedad   3 1  Honduras Progreso
21/04 15:06 Marathón   3 2  Real de Minas
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 12
17/04 19:30 Motagua   1 0  Real España
17/04 19:15 Honduras Progreso   0 5  Olimpia
17/04 17:00 Real de Minas   2 2  Vida
17/04 16:00 UPNFM   0 0  Platense
17/04 15:15 Real Sociedad   1 1  Marathón
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 11
11/04 17:00 Real de Minas   0 0  Real España
11/04 16:00 Motagua   5 2  Honduras Progreso
10/04 17:15 Vida   0 3  Olimpia
10/04 17:00 Platense   0 3  Real Sociedad
09/04 15:06 Marathón   1 1  UPNFM
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 10
03/04 19:30 Olimpia   3 1  Real Sociedad
03/04 17:15 Vida   2 3  Real España
03/04 16:00 Motagua   2 2  Real de Minas
03/04 15:00 Marathón   1 0  Platense
31/03 19:00 UPNFM   0 2  Honduras Progreso
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 9
24/04 19:00 Olimpia   0 0  Motagua
21/03 18:15 Honduras Progreso   2 2  Platense
21/03 14:06 Real Sociedad   2 4  Vida
20/03 18:00 Real España   2 2  Marathón
20/03 16:00 Real de Minas   0 3  UPNFM
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 8
07/04 15:15 Real Sociedad   3 3  Motagua
17/03 18:15 Honduras Progreso   1 1  Real España
17/03 16:00 Platense   1 1  Real de Minas
17/03 14:00 Marathón   1 2  Vida
16/03 15:00 UPNFM   2 1  Olimpia
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 7
28/03 19:00 UPNFM   1 2  Real Sociedad
11/03 18:00 Motagua   2 0  Marathón
11/03 18:00 Real España   4 0  Platense
11/03 16:00 Real de Minas   0 3  Olimpia
10/03 16:06 Vida   1 1  Honduras Progreso
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 6
07/03 19:00 Olimpia   1 0  Real España
07/03 16:00 Platense   2 2  Vida
07/03 15:00 Motagua   3 1  UPNFM
07/03 14:00 Marathón   1 1  Honduras Progreso
06/03 14:00 Real de Minas   0 0  Real Sociedad
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 5
04/03 18:00 Real España   0 0  Vida
03/03 18:15 Honduras Progreso   0 3  UPNFM
03/03 16:00 Platense   5 3  Marathón
03/03 14:30 Real Sociedad   2 2  Olimpia
03/03 14:00 Real de Minas   0 3  Motagua
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 4
28/02 16:00 Platense   0 4  Honduras Progreso
28/02 15:00 Motagua   1 2  Olimpia
27/02 16:15 Vida   2 2  Real Sociedad
27/02 16:00 UPNFM   2 0  Real de Minas
27/02 14:00 Marathón   1 2  Real España
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 3
24/02 18:00 Olimpia   5 1  UPNFM
24/02 18:00 Real España   1 0  Honduras Progreso
24/02 16:15 Vida   0 1  Marathón
24/02 15:30 Motagua   2 0  Real Sociedad
24/02 14:00 Real de Minas   1 4  Platense
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 2
07/04 17:00 Platense   2 2  Real España
24/03 14:00 Real Sociedad   1 1  UPNFM
20/02 18:15 Honduras Progreso   0 0  Vida
20/02 18:00 Olimpia   2 0  Real de Minas
20/02 14:00 Marathón   0 1  Motagua
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 1
17/02 18:00 Real España   1 2  Olimpia
17/02 16:15 Vida   2 2  Platense
17/02 14:00 Real Sociedad   1 1  Real de Minas
16/02 18:15 Honduras Progreso   1 1  Marathón
16/02 16:00 UPNFM   1 2  Motagua
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida
12/05 20:00 Olimpia   7 0  Honduras Progreso
12/05 18:00 Real España   1 0  Motagua
08/05 20:00 Motagua   1 0  Real España
08/05 18:00 Honduras Progreso   0 0  Olimpia
05/05 19:00 Olimpia   2 1  Real España
05/05 19:00 Honduras Progreso   4 0  UPNFM
04/05 19:00 Motagua   3 0  Vida
02/05 15:06 Vida   1 1  Motagua
01/05 18:00 Real España   0 0  Olimpia
01/05 17:00 UPNFM   3 2  Honduras Progreso
17/01 10:00 Marathón   0 1  Olimpia
14/01 18:00 Olimpia   2 0  Marathón
10/01 15:00 Olimpia   0 0  Motagua
06/01 18:00 Motagua   1 3  Olimpia
03/01 15:00 Olimpia   3 0  Vida
03/01 14:00 Marathón   1 2  Motagua
30/12 18:00 Motagua   2 0  Marathón
30/12 16:15 Vida   0 0  Olimpia
27/12 17:00 Olimpia   1 0  Marathón
23/12 16:15 Vida   5 1  UPNFM
23/12 14:00 Marathón   3 1  Olimpia
20/12 15:00 Motagua   0 1  Platense
19/12 16:00 UPNFM   1 3  Vida
17/12 15:00 Platense   2 4  Motagua
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 14
12/12 14:00 Marathón   1 3  Olimpia
12/12 14:00 Real de Minas   3 4  Honduras Progreso
12/12 14:00 Vida   0 3  UPNFM
12/12 14:00 Motagua   5 0  Platense
12/12 14:00 Real Sociedad   1 2  Real España
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 6
06/12 19:00 Olimpia   1 0  Real España
06/12 18:00 Platense   1 0  Vida
06/12 15:00 Motagua   0 1  UPNFM
05/12 14:00 Marathón   4 0  Honduras Progreso
05/12 14:00 Real de Minas   2 1  Real Sociedad
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 12
29/11 17:00 Platense   1 1  UPNFM
29/11 16:00 Real España   0 1  Motagua
29/11 15:00 Olimpia   5 0  Honduras Progreso
28/11 16:15 Vida   3 1  Real de Minas
28/11 14:00 Marathón   5 0  Real Sociedad
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 11
26/11 14:00 Honduras Progreso   0 5  Motagua
25/11 19:00 Olimpia   1 0  Vida
25/11 18:00 Real España   1 1  Real de Minas
25/11 16:00 UPNFM   0 2  Marathón
25/11 14:00 Real Sociedad   2 3  Platense
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 10
23/11 14:00 UPNFM   0 1  Honduras Progreso
22/11 15:00 Olimpia   5 0  Real Sociedad
22/11 14:00 Marathón   3 0  Platense
21/11 18:00 Motagua   2 1  Real de Minas
21/11 16:15 Vida   2 2  Real España
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 13
15/11 15:00 Motagua   3 0  Vida
15/11 14:00 Platense   2 3  Olimpia
14/11 18:00 UPNFM   1 1  Real España
14/11 14:00 Real de Minas   2 0  Marathón
14/11 14:00 Honduras Progreso   1 2  Real Sociedad
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 9
01/11 15:00 Olimpia   2 1  Motagua
01/11 14:00 Real Sociedad   1 6  Vida
31/10 18:00 Honduras Progreso   1 1  Platense
31/10 18:00 Real España   0 1  Marathón
31/10 14:00 Real de Minas   1 1  UPNFM
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 8
28/10 18:00 Platense   3 2  Real de Minas
28/10 18:00 Honduras Progreso   0 3  Real España
28/10 16:00 UPNFM   1 1  Olimpia
28/10 14:00 Real Sociedad   1 5  Motagua
28/10 14:00 Marathón   0 2  Vida
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 7
25/10 18:00 Real España   3 2  Platense
25/10 17:00 Vida   4 1  Honduras Progreso
25/10 15:00 Motagua   1 1  Marathón
24/10 18:00 UPNFM   1 1  Real Sociedad
24/10 15:00 Real de Minas   2 3  Olimpia
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 5
18/10 20:00 Honduras Progreso   2 3  UPNFM
18/10 18:00 Real España   0 3  Vida
18/10 17:00 Real de Minas   0 3  Motagua
18/10 15:00 Platense   0 1  Marathón
18/10 15:00 Real Sociedad   0 2  Olimpia
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 4
15/10 17:00 Motagua   0 0  Olimpia
15/10 15:00 Platense   0 0  Honduras Progreso
14/10 19:00 UPNFM   2 2  Real de Minas
14/10 17:00 Vida   1 0  Real Sociedad
14/10 15:00 Marathón   3 0  Real España
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 3
11/10 19:00 Real España   5 0  Honduras Progreso
11/10 16:00 Motagua   2 1  Real Sociedad
10/10 19:00 Vida   0 1  Marathón
10/10 19:00 Olimpia   3 1  UPNFM
10/10 17:00 Real de Minas   1 1  Platense
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 2
07/10 19:00 Olimpia   0 0  Real de Minas
07/10 19:00 Honduras Progreso   1 1  Vida
07/10 17:15 Real Sociedad   2 3  UPNFM
07/10 15:00 Marathón   1 2  Motagua
07/10 15:00 Platense   1 0  Real España
Liga Nacional SalvaVida   Liga Nacional SalvaVida 1
03/10 19:00 Honduras Progreso   1 1  Marathón
03/10 17:00 Vida   3 3  Platense
03/10 15:00 Real Sociedad   0 0  Real de Minas
27/09 19:00 Real España   1 1  Olimpia
26/09 19:00 UPNFM   2 3  Motagua