Resultados de Liga Pro Ecuador

Liga Pro EcuadorLiga Pro
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Libertad Libertad - Libertad Emelec
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Macará Macará - Macará Universidad Católica
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Imbabura Imbabura - Imbabura Aucas
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Orense Orense - Orense Independiente del Valle
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin Cumbaya
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 El Nacional El Nacional - El Nacional Técnico Universitario
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil Mushuc Runa
30/11/2024 16:00
30/11/2024 16:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito Deportivo Cuenca
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Técnico Universitario Barcelona Guayaquil
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica LDU Quito
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Mushuc Runa El Nacional
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle Macará
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas Delfin
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Orense
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca Libertad
23/11/2024 16:00
23/11/2024 16:00 Emelec Emelec - Emelec Imbabura
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Macará Macará - Macará Emelec
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica Aucas
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito Independiente del Valle
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil Cumbaya
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Orense Orense - Orense Técnico Universitario
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin Mushuc Runa
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 Imbabura Imbabura - Imbabura Deportivo Cuenca
09/11/2024 16:00
09/11/2024 16:00 El Nacional El Nacional - El Nacional Libertad
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas Barcelona Guayaquil
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Emelec Emelec - Emelec LDU Quito
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Técnico Universitario Universidad Católica
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle El Nacional
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Mushuc Runa Macará
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Orense Orense - Orense Delfin
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Deportivo Cuenca
02/11/2024 16:00
02/11/2024 16:00 Libertad Libertad - Libertad Imbabura
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica Emelec
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Libertad Libertad - Libertad Aucas
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca Independiente del Valle
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Macará Macará - Macará Cumbaya
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Imbabura Imbabura - Imbabura Técnico Universitario
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito Mushuc Runa
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil Delfin
26/10/2024 16:00
26/10/2024 16:00 El Nacional El Nacional - El Nacional Orense
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil Emelec
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Técnico Universitario LDU Quito
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Universidad Católica
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin El Nacional
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas Macará
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Mushuc Runa Deportivo Cuenca
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Orense Orense - Orense Libertad
19/10/2024 16:00
19/10/2024 16:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle Imbabura
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 El Nacional El Nacional - El Nacional Barcelona Guayaquil
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Emelec Emelec - Emelec Aucas
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Mushuc Runa Independiente del Valle
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Libertad Libertad - Libertad Cumbaya
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca Técnico Universitario
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Macará Macará - Macará Delfin
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito Orense
05/10/2024 16:00
05/10/2024 16:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica Imbabura
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Emelec
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin LDU Quito
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle Universidad Católica
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Imbabura Imbabura - Imbabura El Nacional
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Orense Orense - Orense Macará
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Técnico Universitario Mushuc Runa
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas Deportivo Cuenca
28/09/2024 16:00
28/09/2024 16:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil Libertad
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca Barcelona Guayaquil
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Aucas
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Libertad Libertad - Libertad Independiente del Valle
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito El Nacional
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Emelec Emelec - Emelec Técnico Universitario
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica Delfin
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Mushuc Runa Orense
21/09/2024 16:00
21/09/2024 16:00 Macará Macará - Macará Imbabura
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle Emelec
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Imbabura Imbabura - Imbabura LDU Quito
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Orense Orense - Orense Universidad Católica
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 El Nacional El Nacional - El Nacional Cumbaya
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil Macará
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas Mushuc Runa
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin Deportivo Cuenca
14/09/2024 16:00
14/09/2024 16:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Técnico Universitario Libertad
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito Barcelona Guayaquil
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas Independiente del Valle
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca El Nacional
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Macará Macará - Macará Técnico Universitario
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica Mushuc Runa
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Libertad Libertad - Libertad Delfin
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Emelec Emelec - Emelec Orense
31/08/2024 16:00
31/08/2024 16:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Imbabura
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin Emelec
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil Universidad Católica
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 El Nacional El Nacional - El Nacional Aucas
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Mushuc Runa Cumbaya
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle Técnico Universitario
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Imbabura Imbabura - Imbabura Orense
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 Macará Macará - Macará Deportivo Cuenca
24/08/2024 16:00
24/08/2024 16:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito Libertad
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Orense Orense - Orense Barcelona Guayaquil
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas LDU Quito
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca Universidad Católica
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Independiente del Valle
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Emelec Emelec - Emelec El Nacional
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Libertad Libertad - Libertad Macará
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Imbabura Imbabura - Imbabura Mushuc Runa
17/08/2024 16:00
17/08/2024 16:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Técnico Universitario Delfin
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Mushuc Runa Emelec
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Técnico Universitario Aucas
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil Independiente del Valle
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito Cumbaya
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 El Nacional El Nacional - El Nacional Macará
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca Orense
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica Libertad
10/08/2024 16:00
10/08/2024 16:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin Imbabura
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Imbabura Imbabura - Imbabura Barcelona Guayaquil
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Macará Macará - Macará LDU Quito
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 El Nacional El Nacional - El Nacional Universidad Católica
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Orense Orense - Orense Aucas
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Técnico Universitario
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Libertad Libertad - Libertad Mushuc Runa
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle Delfin
03/08/2024 16:00
03/08/2024 16:00 Emelec Emelec - Emelec Deportivo Cuenca
02/06/2024 17:00
02/06/2024 17:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 - 0 Mushuc Runa Barcelona Guayaquil
02/06/2024 17:00
02/06/2024 17:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca LDU Quito
02/06/2024 17:00
02/06/2024 17:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Independiente del Valle Orense
02/06/2024 14:00
02/06/2024 14:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 - 0 Universidad Católica Macará
01/06/2024 17:00
01/06/2024 17:00 Emelec Emelec 0 - 0 Emelec Libertad
01/06/2024 14:30
01/06/2024 14:30 Cumbaya Cumbaya 1 - 0 Cumbaya Delfin
01/06/2024 12:00
01/06/2024 12:00 Aucas Aucas 2 - 2 Aucas Imbabura
31/05/2024 18:00
31/05/2024 18:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 2 Técnico Universitario El Nacional
27/05/2024 18:00
27/05/2024 18:00 Libertad Libertad 0 - 0 Libertad Deportivo Cuenca
26/05/2024 17:00
26/05/2024 17:00 Orense Orense 1 - 0 Orense Cumbaya
26/05/2024 14:30
26/05/2024 14:30 El Nacional El Nacional 1 - 0 El Nacional Mushuc Runa
25/05/2024 19:00
25/05/2024 19:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 1 LDU Quito Universidad Católica
25/05/2024 19:00
25/05/2024 19:00 Delfin Delfin 2 - 0 Delfin Aucas
25/05/2024 19:00
25/05/2024 19:00 Macará Macará 0 - 1 Macará Independiente del Valle
25/05/2024 19:00
25/05/2024 19:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 3 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil Técnico Universitario
24/05/2024 18:00
24/05/2024 18:00 Imbabura Imbabura 1 - 2 Imbabura Emelec
20/05/2024 18:00
20/05/2024 18:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 0 Técnico Universitario Orense
19/05/2024 17:00
19/05/2024 17:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 0 - 1 Cumbaya Barcelona Guayaquil
19/05/2024 14:30
19/05/2024 14:30 Aucas Aucas 2 - 2 Aucas Universidad Católica
19/05/2024 12:00
19/05/2024 12:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 5 - 0 Mushuc Runa Delfin
18/05/2024 17:00
18/05/2024 17:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle LDU Quito
18/05/2024 14:30
18/05/2024 14:30 Emelec Emelec 0 - 1 Emelec Macará
18/05/2024 12:00
18/05/2024 12:00 Libertad Libertad 0 - 2 Libertad El Nacional
17/05/2024 18:00
17/05/2024 18:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 5 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Imbabura
13/05/2024 18:00
13/05/2024 18:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 - 2 Universidad Católica Técnico Universitario
12/05/2024 17:00
12/05/2024 17:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil Aucas
12/05/2024 14:30
12/05/2024 14:30 Delfin Delfin 0 - 1 Delfin Orense
12/05/2024 12:00
12/05/2024 12:00 El Nacional El Nacional 1 - 2 El Nacional Independiente del Valle
11/05/2024 17:00
11/05/2024 17:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 2 LDU Quito Emelec
11/05/2024 14:30
11/05/2024 14:30 Macará Macará 0 - 0 Macará Mushuc Runa
11/05/2024 12:00
11/05/2024 12:00 Imbabura Imbabura 4 - 2 Imbabura Libertad
10/05/2024 18:00
10/05/2024 18:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Cumbaya
06/05/2024 18:00
06/05/2024 18:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 1 Técnico Universitario Imbabura
05/05/2024 17:00
05/05/2024 17:00 Emelec Emelec 2 - 1 Emelec Universidad Católica
05/05/2024 14:30
05/05/2024 14:30 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Independiente del Valle Deportivo Cuenca
05/05/2024 12:00
05/05/2024 12:00 Aucas Aucas 2 - 0 Aucas Libertad
04/05/2024 17:00
04/05/2024 17:00 Delfin Delfin 1 - 3 Delfin Barcelona Guayaquil
04/05/2024 14:30
04/05/2024 14:30 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 0 - 1 Mushuc Runa LDU Quito
04/05/2024 12:00
04/05/2024 12:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 1 - 0 Cumbaya Macará
03/05/2024 18:00
03/05/2024 18:00 Orense Orense 0 - 1 Orense El Nacional
29/04/2024 18:00
29/04/2024 18:00 El Nacional El Nacional 1 - 0 El Nacional Delfin
28/04/2024 17:00
28/04/2024 17:00 Emelec Emelec 1 - 1 Emelec Barcelona Guayaquil
28/04/2024 14:00
28/04/2024 14:00 Macará Macará 0 - 2 Macará Aucas
28/04/2024 11:30
28/04/2024 11:30 Imbabura Imbabura 0 - 1 Imbabura Independiente del Valle
27/04/2024 17:00
27/04/2024 17:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 - 0 LDU Quito Técnico Universitario
27/04/2024 14:30
27/04/2024 14:30 Libertad Libertad 1 - 1 Libertad Orense
27/04/2024 12:00
27/04/2024 12:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 1 Universidad Católica Cumbaya
26/04/2024 18:00
26/04/2024 18:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 5 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Mushuc Runa
19/04/2024 15:30
19/04/2024 15:30 Aucas Aucas 3 - 1 Aucas Emelec
19/04/2024 15:30
19/04/2024 15:30 Orense Orense 1 - 0 Orense LDU Quito
19/04/2024 13:00
19/04/2024 13:00 Delfin Delfin 1 - 1 Delfin Macará
18/04/2024 18:00
18/04/2024 18:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil El Nacional
18/04/2024 15:30
18/04/2024 15:30 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 Independiente del Valle Mushuc Runa
18/04/2024 13:00
18/04/2024 13:00 Imbabura Imbabura 2 - 2 Imbabura Universidad Católica
17/04/2024 18:00
17/04/2024 18:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2 - 1 Técnico Universitario Deportivo Cuenca
17/04/2024 15:30
17/04/2024 15:30 Cumbaya Cumbaya 0 - 0 Cumbaya Libertad
15/04/2024 18:00
15/04/2024 18:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 1 LDU Quito Delfin
14/04/2024 17:00
14/04/2024 17:00 Libertad Libertad 0 - 3 Libertad Barcelona Guayaquil
14/04/2024 14:30
14/04/2024 14:30 El Nacional El Nacional 2 - 0 El Nacional Imbabura
14/04/2024 12:00
14/04/2024 12:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 2 Universidad Católica Independiente del Valle
13/04/2024 17:00
13/04/2024 17:00 Emelec Emelec 2 - 0 Emelec Cumbaya
13/04/2024 14:30
13/04/2024 14:30 Macará Macará 0 - 0 Macará Orense
13/04/2024 12:00
13/04/2024 12:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 - 2 Mushuc Runa Técnico Universitario
12/04/2024 18:00
12/04/2024 18:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 3 Deportivo Cuenca Aucas
08/04/2024 18:00
08/04/2024 18:00 Imbabura Imbabura 0 - 1 Imbabura Macará
07/04/2024 17:00
07/04/2024 17:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 1 Técnico Universitario Emelec
07/04/2024 14:30
07/04/2024 14:30 Delfin Delfin 0 - 2 Delfin Universidad Católica
07/04/2024 12:00
07/04/2024 12:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 - 0 Independiente del Valle Libertad
06/04/2024 17:00
06/04/2024 17:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 4 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil Deportivo Cuenca
06/04/2024 14:30
06/04/2024 14:30 El Nacional El Nacional 1 - 2 El Nacional LDU Quito
06/04/2024 12:00
06/04/2024 12:00 Aucas Aucas 3 - 0 Aucas Cumbaya
05/04/2024 18:00
05/04/2024 18:00 Orense Orense 2 - 2 Orense Mushuc Runa
31/03/2024 17:00
31/03/2024 17:00 Emelec Emelec 0 - 0 Emelec Independiente del Valle
31/03/2024 14:30
31/03/2024 14:30 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Delfin
31/03/2024 12:00
31/03/2024 12:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 5 - 1 Universidad Católica Orense
30/03/2024 16:00
30/03/2024 16:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 1 - 0 Cumbaya El Nacional
30/03/2024 13:30
30/03/2024 13:30 Libertad Libertad 1 - 0 Libertad Técnico Universitario
30/03/2024 11:00
30/03/2024 11:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 0 - 2 Mushuc Runa Aucas
29/03/2024 17:00
29/03/2024 17:00 Macará Macará 1 - 1 Macará Barcelona Guayaquil
28/03/2024 17:00
28/03/2024 17:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito 5 - 0 LDU Quito Imbabura
22/05/2024 18:00
22/05/2024 18:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 2 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil LDU Quito
22/05/2024 14:30
22/05/2024 14:30 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2 - 1 Mushuc Runa Universidad Católica
25/03/2024 17:00
25/03/2024 17:00 Orense Orense 1 - 1 Orense Emelec
25/03/2024 14:30
25/03/2024 14:30 Delfin Delfin 1 - 1 Delfin Libertad
24/03/2024 16:00
24/03/2024 16:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Aucas
24/03/2024 13:30
24/03/2024 13:30 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 1 Técnico Universitario Macará
24/03/2024 10:00
24/03/2024 10:00 El Nacional El Nacional 2 - 1 El Nacional Deportivo Cuenca
23/03/2024 13:30
23/03/2024 13:30 Imbabura Imbabura 0 - 0 Imbabura Cumbaya
01/05/2024 18:00
01/05/2024 18:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 1 Universidad Católica Barcelona Guayaquil
30/04/2024 18:00
30/04/2024 18:00 Libertad Libertad 2 - 3 Libertad LDU Quito
21/03/2024 17:00
21/03/2024 17:00 Emelec Emelec 2 - 0 Emelec Delfin
21/03/2024 14:30
21/03/2024 14:30 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 1 Técnico Universitario Independiente del Valle
20/03/2024 17:00
20/03/2024 17:00 Aucas Aucas 3 - 4 Aucas El Nacional
20/03/2024 14:30
20/03/2024 14:30 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Macará
19/03/2024 17:00
19/03/2024 17:00 Orense Orense 1 - 2 Orense Imbabura
19/03/2024 14:30
19/03/2024 14:30 Cumbaya Cumbaya 2 - 1 Cumbaya Mushuc Runa
17/03/2024 16:00
17/03/2024 16:00 El Nacional El Nacional 0 - 1 El Nacional Emelec
17/03/2024 13:30
17/03/2024 13:30 Delfin Delfin 2 - 0 Delfin Técnico Universitario
17/03/2024 11:00
17/03/2024 11:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 - 3 Universidad Católica Deportivo Cuenca
16/03/2024 16:00
16/03/2024 16:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 0 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil Orense
16/03/2024 13:30
16/03/2024 13:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 - 2 LDU Quito Aucas
16/03/2024 11:00
16/03/2024 11:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 3 - 0 Mushuc Runa Imbabura
15/03/2024 17:00
15/03/2024 17:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 - 0 Independiente del Valle Cumbaya
15/03/2024 14:30
15/03/2024 14:30 Macará Macará 3 - 0 Macará Libertad
11/03/2024 17:00
11/03/2024 17:00 Libertad Libertad 0 - 1 Libertad Universidad Católica
10/03/2024 16:00
10/03/2024 16:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 1 - 3 Cumbaya LDU Quito
10/03/2024 13:30
10/03/2024 13:30 Orense Orense 1 - 1 Orense Deportivo Cuenca
10/03/2024 11:00
10/03/2024 11:00 Aucas Aucas 3 - 1 Aucas Técnico Universitario
09/03/2024 16:00
09/03/2024 16:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 - 1 Independiente del Valle Barcelona Guayaquil
09/03/2024 13:30
09/03/2024 13:30 Imbabura Imbabura 3 - 0 Imbabura Delfin
09/03/2024 11:00
09/03/2024 11:00 Macará Macará 1 - 0 Macará El Nacional
08/03/2024 17:00
08/03/2024 17:00 Emelec Emelec 0 - 0 Emelec Mushuc Runa
04/03/2024 17:00
04/03/2024 17:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 1 LDU Quito Macará
03/03/2024 16:00
03/03/2024 16:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 2 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil Imbabura
03/03/2024 13:30
03/03/2024 13:30 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 0 Técnico Universitario Cumbaya
03/03/2024 11:00
03/03/2024 11:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 - 0 Universidad Católica El Nacional
02/03/2024 16:00
02/03/2024 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Emelec
02/03/2024 13:30
02/03/2024 13:30 Aucas Aucas 2 - 0 Aucas Orense
02/03/2024 11:00
02/03/2024 11:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2 - 1 Mushuc Runa Libertad
01/03/2024 17:00
01/03/2024 17:00 Delfin Delfin 0 - 1 Delfin Independiente del Valle