Resultados de Liga Expansión MX

Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 15
15/04 20:05 Morelia   2 2  Tepatitlán de Morelos
15/04 18:00 Celaya   0 0  Tapatío
14/04 20:05 Pumas Tabasco   1 2  Cancún
14/04 18:05 Venados   0 1  Atlante
14/04 16:00 Universidad Guadalajara   1 1  Alebrijes
13/04 20:05 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 0  Correcaminos UAT
13/04 18:05 Tampico Madero   0 0  Dorados
13/04 16:00 Tlaxcala   2 1  Mineros de Zacatecas
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 14
11/04 16:00 Atlante   1 0  Pumas Tabasco
08/04 18:00 Tapatío   1 1  Venados
07/04 20:05 Dorados   2 3  Morelia
07/04 18:05 Cancún   2 0  Universidad Guadalajara
07/04 16:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   2 2  Cimarrones de Sonora
06/04 20:05 Alebrijes   4 1  Tampico Madero
06/04 18:05 Correcaminos UAT   1 2  Celaya
06/04 16:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   2 1  Tlaxcala
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 13
04/04 20:00 Morelia   2 0  Tapatío
02/04 17:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   1 0  Cimarrones de Sonora
01/04 21:00 Universidad Guadalajara   3 1  Celaya
31/03 21:05 Tampico Madero   0 0  Atlante
31/03 19:05 Venados   2 3  Mineros de Zacatecas
31/03 17:00 Tlaxcala   1 0  Cancún
30/03 21:05 Dorados   1 1  Alebrijes
30/03 19:05 Pumas Tabasco   1 2  Correcaminos UAT
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 12
28/03 21:05 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 0  Tlaxcala
28/03 19:05 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 0  Universidad Guadalajara
28/03 12:00 Atlante   0 2  Morelia
27/03 21:05 Correcaminos UAT   2 2  Tampico Madero
27/03 19:05 Cancún   5 1  Tepatitlán de Morelos
27/03 15:00 Tapatío   1 2  Dorados
26/03 20:05 Pumas Tabasco   0 2  Venados
26/03 18:05 Celaya   0 0  Alebrijes
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 11
25/03 21:00 Morelia   2 1  Universidad Guadalajara
24/03 20:05 Dorados   3 2  Atlante
24/03 18:00 Tampico Madero   0 1  Cimarrones de Sonora
24/03 16:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   1 2  Mineros de Zacatecas
23/03 20:05 Alebrijes   0 0  Cancún
23/03 19:00 Tapatío   2 1  Correcaminos UAT
23/03 18:05 Venados   0 1  Celaya
23/03 16:00 Tlaxcala   2 3  Pumas Tabasco
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 10
18/03 11:00 Atlante   1 1  Alebrijes
17/03 20:05 Cimarrones de Sonora   1 1  Tapatío
17/03 18:05 Correcaminos UAT   0 1  Tlaxcala
17/03 16:00 Celaya   2 2  Dorados
16/03 20:05 Pumas Tabasco   0 0  Tampico Madero
16/03 18:05 Venados   2 1  Cancún
16/03 16:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   2 0  Morelia
15/03 16:00 Universidad Guadalajara   0 1  Tepatitlán de Morelos
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 9
12/03 16:30 Morelia   1 1  Venados
11/03 20:00 Universidad Guadalajara   1 1  Cimarrones de Sonora
10/03 20:05 Tampico Madero   1 0  Celaya
10/03 18:05 Cancún   1 0  Atlante
10/03 16:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   1 0  Correcaminos UAT
09/03 20:05 Dorados   1 1  Pumas Tabasco
09/03 18:05 Tlaxcala   1 2  Tapatío
09/03 16:00 Alebrijes   4 3  Mineros de Zacatecas
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 8
07/03 16:00 Atlante   5 0  Tepatitlán de Morelos
05/03 16:00 Celaya   0 0  Tlaxcala
04/03 16:00 Tapatío   2 1  Universidad Guadalajara
03/03 20:05 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 0  Alebrijes
03/03 18:05 Pumas Tabasco   0 1  Morelia
03/03 16:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   2 0  Cancún
02/03 18:05 Venados   1 1  Tampico Madero
02/03 16:00 Correcaminos UAT   1 1  Dorados
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 7
28/02 11:00 Morelia   0 2  Celaya
25/02 18:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   1 2  Pumas Tabasco
24/02 20:05 Universidad Guadalajara   0 3  Atlante
24/02 18:05 Cancún   1 0  Tapatío
24/02 16:00 Alebrijes   2 2  Correcaminos UAT
23/02 20:05 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 0  Dorados
23/02 18:05 Tampico Madero   4 0  Mineros de Zacatecas
23/02 16:00 Tlaxcala   0 0  Venados
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 6
20/02 15:30 Morelia   6 3  Alebrijes
19/02 16:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 0  Atlante
18/02 18:00 Tapatío   1 0  Tampico Madero
17/02 20:05 Dorados   1 1  Tlaxcala
17/02 18:05 Venados   1 0  Tepatitlán de Morelos
17/02 16:00 Celaya   4 0  Cancún
16/02 20:05 Correcaminos UAT   0 2  Universidad Guadalajara
16/02 18:05 Pumas Tabasco   0 0  Cimarrones de Sonora
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 5
14/02 20:00 Atlante   0 0  Celaya
11/02 20:00 Universidad Guadalajara   1 1  Venados
10/02 20:05 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 1  Morelia
10/02 18:05 Correcaminos UAT   1 1  Mineros de Zacatecas
10/02 14:45 Tepatitlán de Morelos   0 0  Tapatío
09/02 20:05 Tampico Madero   1 0  Tlaxcala
09/02 18:05 Cancún   1 0  Dorados
09/02 16:00 Alebrijes   3 1  Pumas Tabasco
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 4
06/02 11:00 Morelia   2 1  Correcaminos UAT
04/02 16:00 Tapatío   2 1  Atlante
04/02 15:00 Tampico Madero   1 1  Cancún
03/02 20:05 Dorados   0 0  Tepatitlán de Morelos
03/02 18:00 Celaya   2 0  Mineros de Zacatecas
02/02 20:05 Pumas Tabasco   2 0  Universidad Guadalajara
02/02 18:05 Venados   2 2  Cimarrones de Sonora
02/02 16:00 Tlaxcala   2 1  Alebrijes
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 3
31/01 14:45 Tepatitlán de Morelos   1 0  Tampico Madero
29/01 16:30 Atlante   2 1  Tlaxcala
28/01 18:00 Universidad Guadalajara   0 1  Dorados
27/01 20:05 Alebrijes   2 1  Tapatío
27/01 18:05 Cancún   1 2  Morelia
27/01 16:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 2  Pumas Tabasco
26/01 20:05 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 2  Celaya
26/01 18:05 Correcaminos UAT   2 0  Venados
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 2
20/02 18:00 Dorados   0 0  Venados
24/01 16:00 Tapatío   0 1  Mineros de Zacatecas
21/01 20:00 Atlante   1 0  Correcaminos UAT
20/01 20:05 Tampico Madero   0 0  Universidad Guadalajara
20/01 18:05 Celaya   2 1  Pumas Tabasco
20/01 16:00 Tlaxcala   2 1  Morelia
19/01 20:05 Alebrijes   0 1  Tepatitlán de Morelos
19/01 18:00 Cancún   0 0  Cimarrones de Sonora
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 1
05/02 18:00 Venados   2 2  Alebrijes
23/01 11:00 Morelia   1 0  Tampico Madero
17/01 16:00 Universidad Guadalajara   1 1  Tlaxcala
13/01 20:05 Cimarrones de Sonora   1 1  Atlante
13/01 18:05 Correcaminos UAT   3 0  Cancún
13/01 16:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 1  Dorados
12/01 20:05 Pumas Tabasco   0 1  Tapatío
12/01 18:00 Celaya   1 1  Tepatitlán de Morelos
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX
22/04 20:00 Tapatío   1 0  Tlaxcala
21/04 18:15 Atlante   2 1  Cancún
21/04 16:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   1 1  Dorados
20/04 20:15 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 2  Venados
20/04 18:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   6 0  Alebrijes
26/11 16:00 Cancún   1 2  Tlaxcala
25/11 16:00 Morelia   1 0  Venados
24/11 20:10 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 3  Pumas Tabasco
24/11 18:10 Tampico Madero   0 0  Tapatío
24/11 16:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 0  Tepatitlán de Morelos
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 15
19/11 20:05 Dorados   0 1  Tampico Madero
19/11 18:00 Morelia   3 0  Tlaxcala
18/11 20:05 Correcaminos UAT   1 2  Atlante
18/11 19:10 Cancún   0 2  Celaya
18/11 16:00 Tapatío   4 2  Pumas Tabasco
17/11 20:05 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 2  Venados
17/11 18:05 Alebrijes   2 4  Cimarrones de Sonora
17/11 16:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   3 2  Universidad Guadalajara
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 14
15/11 18:00 Atlante   2 1  Mineros de Zacatecas
12/11 20:00 Cimarrones de Sonora   1 0  Venados
11/11 20:05 Tampico Madero   2 1  Tapatío
11/11 18:05 Cancún   0 2  Alebrijes
11/11 16:00 Tlaxcala   2 1  Dorados
10/11 20:05 Pumas Tabasco   2 2  Tepatitlán de Morelos
10/11 18:05 Universidad Guadalajara   3 1  Correcaminos UAT
10/11 16:00 Celaya   1 0  Morelia
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 13
08/11 17:00 Alebrijes   1 2  Atlante
05/11 20:00 Dorados   3 2  Universidad Guadalajara
04/11 20:05 Mineros de Zacatecas   5 1  Correcaminos UAT
04/11 18:05 Tepatitlán de Morelos   0 1  Cancún
04/11 16:00 Tlaxcala   0 1  Tampico Madero
03/11 20:05 Venados   1 3  Pumas Tabasco
03/11 18:05 Morelia   2 0  Cimarrones de Sonora
03/11 16:00 Tapatío   1 0  Celaya
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 12
01/11 18:30 Cancún   2 0  Tlaxcala
29/10 18:00 Atlante   4 1  Dorados
28/10 20:05 Universidad Guadalajara   0 0  Morelia
28/10 18:05 Correcaminos UAT   0 3  Tapatío
28/10 16:00 Celaya   2 1  Venados
27/10 20:05 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 0  Tepatitlán de Morelos
27/10 18:05 Pumas Tabasco   0 2  Alebrijes
27/10 16:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 1  Tampico Madero
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 11
22/10 20:05 Venados   2 2  Correcaminos UAT
22/10 18:00 Alebrijes   1 2  Celaya
21/10 20:05 Dorados   1 1  Tapatío
21/10 18:05 Universidad Guadalajara   0 1  Cancún
21/10 16:00 Tlaxcala   2 1  Cimarrones de Sonora
20/10 20:05 Tampico Madero   1 2  Pumas Tabasco
20/10 18:05 Morelia   2 1  Mineros de Zacatecas
20/10 16:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   2 1  Atlante
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 10
15/11 20:05 Pumas Tabasco   0 1  Tlaxcala
18/10 20:00 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 0  Universidad Guadalajara
15/10 18:00 Correcaminos UAT   3 2  Alebrijes
14/10 20:05 Venados   1 1  Morelia
14/10 18:05 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 1  Celaya
14/10 16:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   4 0  Dorados
13/10 20:05 Tapatío   0 0  Cancún
13/10 16:00 Atlante   0 1  Tampico Madero
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 9
07/11 18:05 Tlaxcala   1 1  Tepatitlán de Morelos
17/10 18:05 Cancún   4 0  Pumas Tabasco
11/10 19:05 Dorados   0 1  Mineros de Zacatecas
11/10 17:05 Universidad Guadalajara   1 1  Tapatío
11/10 15:00 Alebrijes   1 0  Venados
11/10 11:00 Celaya   1 1  Cimarrones de Sonora
10/10 20:05 Tampico Madero   0 0  Correcaminos UAT
09/10 20:00 Morelia   2 1  Atlante
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 8
14/11 20:00 Correcaminos UAT   2 3  Morelia
31/10 20:05 Venados   2 1  Universidad Guadalajara
24/10 11:00 Tapatío   2 0  Tlaxcala
08/10 18:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 0  Alebrijes
07/10 20:05 Cimarrones de Sonora   3 1  Tampico Madero
07/10 16:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   1 1  Celaya
06/10 20:05 Pumas Tabasco   2 2  Dorados
06/10 16:00 Atlante   2 1  Cancún
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 7
18/10 20:00 Tlaxcala   1 0  Correcaminos UAT
01/10 20:00 Tampico Madero   2 0  Alebrijes
01/10 18:00 Celaya   1 0  Universidad Guadalajara
30/09 20:05 Morelia   1 1  Dorados
30/09 18:05 Pumas Tabasco   0 4  Atlante
30/09 16:00 Tapatío   0 1  Tepatitlán de Morelos
29/09 20:05 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 3  Mineros de Zacatecas
29/09 18:05 Cancún   1 2  Venados
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 6
27/09 11:00 Universidad Guadalajara   2 2  Pumas Tabasco
24/09 17:00 Alebrijes   0 1  Morelia
23/09 20:05 Celaya   0 0  Tampico Madero
23/09 18:05 Venados   1 0  Tlaxcala
23/09 16:00 Atlante   0 0  Tapatío
22/09 20:05 Dorados   1 1  Cancún
22/09 18:05 Correcaminos UAT   2 1  Cimarrones de Sonora
22/09 16:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 0  Tepatitlán de Morelos
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 5
20/09 20:00 Tapatío   3 0  Alebrijes
17/09 20:00 Tampico Madero   1 2  Morelia
16/09 20:05 Dorados   2 2  Correcaminos UAT
16/09 18:05 Pumas Tabasco   1 2  Celaya
16/09 16:00 Atlante   1 0  Cimarrones de Sonora
15/09 20:05 Cancún   1 1  Mineros de Zacatecas
15/09 18:05 Tepatitlán de Morelos   2 0  Venados
15/09 15:00 Tlaxcala   1 3  Universidad Guadalajara
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 4
13/09 20:00 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 1  Pumas Tabasco
13/09 15:00 Celaya   3 0  Atlante
11/09 16:30 Alebrijes   2 2  Tlaxcala
10/09 20:05 Universidad Guadalajara   1 2  Tampico Madero
10/09 18:00 Morelia   2 3  Cancún
10/09 16:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   2 1  Tapatío
09/09 20:05 Correcaminos UAT   2 0  Tepatitlán de Morelos
09/09 18:00 Venados   1 2  Dorados
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 3
06/09 20:00 Dorados   0 2  Cimarrones de Sonora
06/09 11:00 Atlante   0 1  Universidad Guadalajara
03/09 16:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   2 0  Alebrijes
02/09 17:30 Pumas Tabasco   3 3  Mineros de Zacatecas
02/09 15:00 Tlaxcala   1 1  Celaya
01/09 20:05 Tampico Madero   1 1  Venados
01/09 18:05 Cancún   2 0  Correcaminos UAT
01/09 16:00 Tapatío   3 3  Morelia
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 2
26/09 11:00 Tlaxcala   0 3  Atlante
30/08 18:00 Tampico Madero   0 0  Tepatitlán de Morelos
30/08 16:00 Universidad Guadalajara   1 1  Mineros de Zacatecas
27/08 20:00 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 1  Cancún
26/08 18:05 Venados   0 0  Tapatío
25/08 20:05 Alebrijes   1 3  Dorados
25/08 18:05 Morelia   0 2  Pumas Tabasco
25/08 16:00 Celaya   2 1  Correcaminos UAT
Liga Expansión MX   Liga Expansión MX 1
19/09 11:00 Atlante   3 0  Venados
20/08 20:00 Cancún   1 0  Tampico Madero
19/08 20:05 Correcaminos UAT   0 0  Pumas Tabasco
19/08 18:05 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 2  Tlaxcala
19/08 16:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   2 2  Morelia
18/08 20:05 Dorados   1 2  Celaya
18/08 18:00 Alebrijes   1 0  Universidad Guadalajara
18/08 16:00 Tapatío   0 2  Cimarrones de Sonora